World Cup 2018 Screening @ EagleWings Loft

EagleWings Loft will be screening selected matches of the World Cup.

 

Click here to see Promotions!

 

Matches Screened

(only listed matches will be screened, unless stated otherwise)

Match No. Date Time (SGT) Teams Stadium Stage
1. June 14, 2018 11:00 PM Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
2. June 15, 2018 8:00 PM Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
4. June 15, 2018 11:00 PM Morocco vs Iran Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Group
5. June 16, 2018 6:00 PM France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan Group
7. June 16, 2018 9:00 PM Argentina vs Iceland Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
10. June 17, 2018 8:00 PM Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
11. June 17, 2018 11:00 PM Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
12. June 18, 2018 8:00 PM Sweden vs South Korea Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Group
13. June 18, 2018 11:00 PM Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Group
15. June 19, 2018 11:00 PM Poland vs Senegal Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
16. June 19, 2018 8:00 PM Colombia vs Japan Mordovia Arena, Saransk Group
18. June 20, 2018 11:00 PM Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Group
19. June 20, 2018 8:00 PM Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
21. June 21, 2018 11:00 PM France vs Peru Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
22. June 21, 2018 8:00 PM Denmark vs Australia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
24. June 22, 2018 11:00 PM Nigeria vs Iceland Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
25. June 22, 2018 8:00 PM Brazil vs Costa Rica Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Group
28. June 23, 2018 11:00 PM South Korea vs Mexico Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Group
29. June 23, 2018 8:00 PM Belgium vs Tunisia Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
30. June 24, 2018 8:00 PM England vs Panama Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Group
32. June 24, 2018 11:00 PM Japan vs Senegal Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
33. June 25, 2018 10:00 PM Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
34. June 25, 2018 10:00 PM Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
37. June 26, 2018 10:00 PM Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
38. June 26, 2018 10:00 PM Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Group
43. June 27, 2018 10:00 PM South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan Group
44. June 27, 2018 10:00 PM Mexico vs Sweden Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
47. June 28, 2018 10:00 PM Japan vs Poland Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
48. June 28, 2018 10:00 PM Senegal vs Colombia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group

 

Promotions!

We have a special promo on beers:

HALF PINT – $4.50
FULL PINT – $8.00
1.3L Tower – $45.00